10332. 437. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
28 000 HUF
0 HUF
Nolipa István Pál (1907-1986): Pesterzsébet, Dipold (Dippold) ház, 1946. Olaj, karton. Jelezve balra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. 26,5x35 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tg