10409. 437. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Sostarics Lajos (1896-1968): Római fürdő, 1949. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, kartonra kasírozva, 22,5×19 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras