10464. 437. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
11
0 HUF
Tibai Takács János (1876-1943): Tabán, Holdvilág utca. Akvarell, papír. Jelzett. Kissé foltos. Üvegezett, dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben. 32x24 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk