https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Art-ceramics Number of items: 260
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2840658
11000
437
0
500000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Kuba. Alfredo Sosabravo (1930- ): Pávás (rájás) kínáló. Színes mázakkal festett kerámia. Jelzett. m: 9,5 cm, d: 24 cm Alfredo Sosabravo 1930-ban született Sagua la Grandéban, Kubában. Egyszínű és élénk színű terrakottából készült művei mechanikus tárgyakat és szimbolikus anatómiai ábrázolásokat ábrázolnak. A kézműves munka teljesen kézzel készül, és minden egyes darab egyedi és megismételhetetlen...
The item is not available
Starting price:
500 000 HUF
2843456
11001
437
0
10000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Gádor István (1891-1984) tálka. Népi motívummal. Mázas kerámia, jelzett, hibátlan. 10x10 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2602822
11002
437
0
26000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
H. Ráhmer Mária (1911-1998): Cserkész fiú. Festett mázas kerámia, jelzett, kopásokkal, kalapján a toll restaurált, kezénél tűzrepedés m:28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
2783132
11003
437
0
28000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Wiener Kunstkeramische Werkstätte, Carl Schweninger (1854-1912) által készített szobor (Szerelmespár). Mázas kerámia, jelzett, alján kisebb sérülés/hiány, m: 17,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
2790241
11004
437
0
40000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
BB jelzéssel: Monumentális puttós, antik váza, majolika, kopott, sérült, m: 54,5 cm / CSAK SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTELLEL!!
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2796122
11005
437
0
6500
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Art Deco kerámia tál, narancssárga barna kézzel festett design olíva tál, Manufaktúra AALEN- Decor Sandra, WGP 1940-50-es évek, hibátlan, d: 19,5 cm / Art Deco ceramic bowl, orange brown hand-painted design olive bowl, Manufactory AALEN- Decor Sandra, WGP 1940-50s
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
2772265
11006
437
0
3400
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Kerezsi Gyöngyi retró kerámia váza, hibátlan, jelzett, m: 15,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
2789426
11007
437
0
9000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Kornfeld János: Ikebana, mázas kerámia, jelzett, hibátlan, h: 33,5 cm
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2789379
11008
437
0
10000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Gorka Géza iparművészeti kerámia váza, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 16,5 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2796052
11009
437
0
3200
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Kerezsi Gyöngyi: Retró váza, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
2806864
11010
437
0
5000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Olvashatatlan (F. Z...) jelzéssel: Kőszeg, Szent Imre templom. Mázas kerámia falikép, hátoldalán jelzett, 26,5x17,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2715243
11011
437
0
5000
Art-ceramics
Other collectibles
1
Kovács Éva (1938-2017): Ülő lány, mázas kerámia, hibátlan, jelzett, m: 11,5 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment