31085.
438. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
36 000 HUF
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1931. "Magyar Amatőr Fényképezők Országos Szövetsége" jelzett Ag emlékérem, hátlapján "A MAOSZ Országos Kiállítása 1931" gravírozással (85,98g/60mm) T:2 patina Hungary 1931. "National Association of Hungarian Amateur Photographers" hallamrked Ag commeorative medallion with engraved back. Sign.: Lajos Berán (85,98g/60mm) C:XF patina