10992. 438. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Mosonyi-Pfeiffer, Hellmann (1863-1905): Ex libris Brázay Zoltán, rézkarc, papír, jelzett a dúcon, 17,5×13,5 cm szakadással
Photo of the item taken by : ra