10761. 438. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Fratuli jelzéssel: Vitorlások a távolban, 1935. Olaj, vászon, kartonon, kissé sérült, fakeretben, 30x40 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras