10767.
438. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
6 500 HUF
17,57 EUR, 19,12 USD
Molnár Z János jelzéssel: Csendélet. Olaj, vászon. Sérült. Fakeretben, 49×68 cm