10802.
438. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Pachinger jelzéssel: Tanya szekérrel. Olaj, farost. Fakeretben. 27x50 cm