10072. 438. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bányai Mátyás (?-?): Esztergom. Olaj, fa, jelzett a hátoldalon, fakeretben, 7,5x23 cm,.
Photo of the item taken by : pk