10083. 438. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Conrad Gyula (1877-1959): Kuria (Budapest, Kossuth tér). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 14×19 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk