10085. 438. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
21
0 HUF
Conrad Gyula (1877-1959): Magasból (Budapest, Lánchíd). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, kissé foltos, üvegezett fakeretben, 13×21 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk