10340. 438. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF
0 HUF
Nyári Lóránt (1928-1982): Gellérthegy - harlekinek! 1980. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 46,5×23,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert