10400. 438. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
26 000 HUF
0 HUF
Róna Emy (1904-1988): Váchartyáni óvodás, 1952. Akvarell, ceruza, papír, jelzett, lapon apró foltokkal. 34×30 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : tg