11195. 438. Closed Online auction Art-ceramics
42 000 HUF
0 HUF
Régi fajansz jardiniere, kézzel festett, jelzett: Julius Dressler, kopásokkal, m: 27 cm, d: 38 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert