11781. 438. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
6 500 HUF
0 HUF
Mini fedeles sörös korsó, jelzett: Albert Jacob Thewalt, 1890 körül, kopásnyomokkal, m:8,5cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras