10037. 439. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
20 000 HUF
0 HUF
Benyovszky István (1898-1969): Lóportré. Olaj, karton, jelzett, dekoratív fakeretben, 25×20,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk