10092. 439. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
14 000 HUF
0 HUF
Garzó Bertalan (1882-1959): Virágzó park, 1920. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, kartonra kasírozva, 23×30 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb