10295. 439. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
15 000 HUF 38,86 EUR, 42,86 USD
0 HUF
Ujváry Lajos (1925-2006): Portré. Olaj, vászon, jelzés nélkül. Vakkeret nélkül, 51x39,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert