10406. 440. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
1 200 HUF
9
0 HUF
Toth L jelzéssel: Békegalamb. Akvarell, karton, jelzett a hátoldalán, sérült, 21,5×17 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras