10065. 440. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
16
0 HUF
Csurgói Máté Lajos (1931-2001): Estefelé (Balaton), rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (1/100), 27×38 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert