10372. 440. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF 46,63 EUR, 51,43 USD
0 HUF
Weisz Zsuzsa (1925-2017): Női hátakt, 1973. Olaj, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán, 80×60 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk