11323. 440. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 000 HUF 5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
0 HUF
2 db Royal koppenhágai dísz tányér, 1976, 1977, jelzett, kopott, d: cca. 18 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert