10033. 441. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF
10
0 HUF
Böhm Lipót, Poldi (1916-1995): Hazafelé. Olaj, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 13,5×20 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk