10273. 441. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Lux Antal (1935-): Megkövült (Versteinert), 1975. Színes rézkarc, akvatinta, papír. Jelzett, számozott (7/10). 19,5x21,5 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : ekb