10295. 441. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
800 HUF
15
0 HUF
Monori Kovács Jenő (1884-?): Mária Makk (Budakeszi-Makkosmária), 1936. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, alján kisebb sérüléssel, 20,5x14,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ra