20351. 442. Closed Online auction Jewellery and precious metal items
7 000 HUF
0 HUF
Ezüst (Ag) teaszűrő, jelzett, sérült, d: 8,5 cm, nettó: 49 g + Ezüst (Ag) nyelű kés, jelzett, h: 22 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert