10045. 443. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF 10,81 EUR, 11,76 USD
0 HUF
Aszódi Weil Erzsébet (1901-1976): Pásztorlány, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 34,5×39,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert