10056. 443. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF
10
0 HUF
Barcsay Jenő (1900-1988): Út (Makó), 1923. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, kissé foltos, kartonra kasírozva, 15×22 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb