10254. 443. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF 21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
0 HUF
Ligeti Miklós (1982-): Csendélet, 2004. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban. 27x16 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb