11289. 443. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
3 000 HUF 8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
0 HUF
Régi Zsolnay butykos, nemesi jelenettel, jelzett, kis kopásokkal, m: 11,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert