31231.
445. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
3 200 HUF
8,29 EUR, 9,14 USD
Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) 1926. "Dr. Füzesséry Zoltán" Br plakett (31x35mm) T:XF patina Hungary 1926. "Zoltán Füzesséry, Dr." Br plaque. Sign.: Szilárd Sződy (31x35mm) C:XF patina HP 5849.var