32880.
445. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
2 600 HUF
Németország 1991. "Paracelsus 1541." kétoldalas Br emlékérem "B.H.Mayer" gyártói jellel. Szign.:Werner Godec (37,5mm) T:1- patina, kis ph Germany 1991. "Paracelsus 1541" two-sided Br commemorative medallion with "B.H. Mayer" maker's mark. Sign.:Werner Godec (37,5mm) C:AU patina, small edge error