10535. 445. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
18 000 HUF
0 HUF
Jelzés nélkül, Jacob van Ruysdael (Ruisdael) után, XX. sz.: Téli táj. Olaj, vászon. 60,5x69,5 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : pk