10098. 445. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF 10,81 EUR, 11,76 USD
0 HUF
Borbély Béla (194?-2019): Színes táj, 1988. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, 43x56 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert