10272. 445. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
7 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kotász Károly (1872-1941): Társaság. Akvarell, ceruza, papír, jelezve balra fent, 15,5×10 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert