50 000 HUF
Novotny Emil Róbert (1898-1975): Napos kert, 1958. Olaj, farost, jelezve balra lent, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fakeretben. 60x85 cm / Oil on wood fibre, signed lower left. With autograph description on the reverse. Framed. 60x85 cm