11298. 445. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
10 000 HUF 27,03 EUR, 29,41 USD
0 HUF
Zsolnay furulyázó juhász, kézzel festett, jelzett, minimális kopással, m: 26 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras