20 000 HUF
51,81 EUR, 57,14 USD
XIX. sz.: Jelzés nélkül: Miniatúra. akvarell, karton. 4x5 cm. csont és réz keretben 9x8 cm / Miniature portrait of a man from the XIX. century. Watercolour on cardboard, framed., 9x8 cm.