12166. 446. Closed Online auction Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bonaparte Napóleon büsztje, kerámia, festett, jelzett, kopásokkal, m: 34 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras