33024.
446. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
16 000 HUF
41,45 EUR, 45,71 USD
Ausztria DN "Herbert von Karajan" jelzett Ag emlékérem. Szign.: Anna Däuber (20,13g/0.925/40mm) T:1- (eredetileg PP) patina Austria ND "Herbert von Karajan" hallmarked Ag medallion. Sign.: Anna Däuber (20,13g/0.925/40mm) C:AU (originally PP) patina