Nagy-Britannia 1981. "Diana és Károly herceg esküvője" kétoldalas fém emlékérem (45mm) T:1-
Great Britain 1981. "The marriage of Diana and Prince Charles two-sided metal commemorative medallion (45mm) C:AU
Nagy-Britannia 1987. "WIZO (Nők Nemzetközi Cionista Szervezete)" kétoldalas fém emlékérem eredeti, erősen sérült tokban (38mm) T:UNC (eredetileg PP) patina
United Kingdom 1987. "WIZO (Women's International Zionist Organization)" two-sided metal medallion in original, but hard-damaged case. "FEDERATION OF WOMEN ZIONISTS OF GREAT BRITAIN & IRELAND / BIENNIAL CONFERENCE - JERUSALEM 1987" (38mm) C:UNC (originally PP) patina
Nagy-Britannia DN "IV Vilmos / Sárkányölő Szent György" kétoldalas Al emlékérem (39mm) T:1,1-
United Kingdom ND "William IV / St. George" two-sided Al medallion (39mm) C:UNC,AU
Német Államok / Weimar-Eisenach 1741. "Weimar és Eisenach szövetsége alkalmából" Br emlékérem "Incrementum Augusti Salus Publica - Felix Temporum Mutatio / Memoriae Principatus Isenacensis, Serenissimo Domino Ernesto, Domino Augusto Duci Saxoniae - Vinariae Regnanti Iure Successionis Traditi MDCCXLI" Szign.: Vestner F. (31,16/41mm) T:2 kis patina, kis ph.
German States / Weimar-Esenach 1741. "On the occasion of the alliance of Weimar and Eisenach" Br commemorative medallion Sign.: Vestner F. (31,16/41mm) C:XF small patina, small edge error
Német Birodalom 1888. "II. Vilmos / III. Frigyes" Al emlékérem (39mm) T:F ph.
German Empire 1888. "Wilhelm II / Friedrich III" Al medallion (39mm) C:F edge errors
Német Birodalom 1888. "III. Frigyes császár 1831-1888" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem füllel (26mm) T:2,2-
German Empire 1888. "Friedrich III 1831-1888" two-sided bronze medallion with ear (26mm) C:XF,VF
Német Birodalom 1888. "Frigyes császár / Vilmos császár" bronz emlékérem (19mm) T:2,2-
German Empire 1888. "Kaiser Friedrich / Kaiser Wilhelm" bronze medallion (19mm) C:XF,VF
Német Birodalom 1898. "Bismarck halálának emlékére" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem füllel. Szign.: B. Koehler Berlin (28mm) T:XF
German Empire 1898. "In memory of Bismarck's death" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign: B. Koehler Berlin (28mm) C:XF
NSZK 1967. "Konrad Adenauer emlékére 1876-1967 / A szabadság oldalán állunk" Ag emlékérem (26g/0.999/40mm) T:AU (PP) patina FRG 1967. "To the Memory of Konrad Adenauer 1876-1967 / We are on the side of freedom" Ag commemorative medallion (26g/0.999/40mm) C:AU (PP) patina