10564.
446. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
14 000 HUF
Olvashatatlan jelzéssel: Vízimalom. Olaj, karton, fakeretben, 39x55 cm. / Unknown painter, unreadable signature: Water mill. Oil on board, framed.