10056. 446. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 600 HUF
0 HUF
Bálványos Huba (1938-2011). Ad astra XIII., Ikarusz. Linómetszet, merített papír, jelzett, 81/100 számozással, 23,5x11 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb