10337. 446. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Josef Semayer (Seemayer, ?1818-1894?): Havas táj, 1863, Werschetz (Versec). Akvarell, ceruza, karton, jelzett. Foltos. 25x42 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert