https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 397
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2849550
10015
446
0
80000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Berkes Antal (1874-1938): Az utca sarkán. Olaj, karton. Jelezve balra lent. 31,5x21,5 cm. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
2852652
10016
446
0
80000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Kézdi Kovács László (1864-1942): Őszi erdő. Olaj, vászon, jelezve balra lent,. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben, 75×100 cm KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / oil on canvas, signed lower left, framed. ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
2874183
10017
446
0
75000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Kunffy Lajos (1869-1962): Szerelmespár. Olaj, fa, jelezve jobbra lent. Dekoratív, üvegezett, sérült fakeretben. 35×25 cm. Hátoldalán régi aukciós címkével (BÁV?). / oil on wood, signed. framed, with old auction label on the reverse
The item is not available
Starting price:
75 000 HUF
2862094
10018
446
0
80000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Glatter Ármin (1861-1931): Cigarettázó hölgy piros ruhában. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent (halványan). Dekoratív, korabeli, kissé sérült fakeretben, 65,5×54 cm / Oil on canvas. Signed. Framed. 65,5x54 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
2856959
10019
446
0
75000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Perlrott-Csaba Vilmos (1880-1955): Jézus az Olajfák hegyén, 1922. Szén, karton, jelzés nélkül. Lap alján "Berlin 22" felirattal. Proveniencia: Gráber Margit (1896-1993), Perlrott-Csaba Vilmos feleségének hagyatéka. 32×25,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
75 000 HUF
2862042
10020
446
0
24000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Lahner Emil (1893-1980): Városrészlet (Felvidék?). Akvarell, ceruza, papír. Jelezve jobbra lent. 14x23 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben. / Émile Lahner (1893-1980): Townscape. Watercolour and pencil on paper. Signed. 14x23 cm. Framed.
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
2943011
10021
446
0
20000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Szervátiusz Jenő (1903-1984): Székelyföldi áfonyaszedő asszony, 1946. Szén, papír, jelzett. 24x35 cm Proveniencia: Banner Zoltán (1932-) művészettörténész, író gyűjteményéből.
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2651703
10022
446
0
19000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Vastagh Géza (1866-1919): Magyar szürkemarha, 1885. Ceruza, papír. Jelezve jobbra lent. Proveniencia: Vastagh Géza hagyatéka. Lapszéli szakadással. 28x19,5 cm/ Géza Vastagh (1866-1919): Hungarian grey cattle, 1885. Pencil on paper, signed lower right. 12x22 cm. Provenance: Estate of Géza Vastagh. With tear on the left side. 28x19,5 cm
Starting price:
19 000 HUF
2955313
10023
446
0
15000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Aba Szőcs László (1944-2018): Merengés (női akt). Olaj, farost. Dekoratív fakeretben. d: 50 cm
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2950088
10024
446
0
10000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Aknay János (1949-): Angyal. Computer print, merített papír, jelzett, számozott: 10(?)/200. Kartonra kasírozva. 12x6,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2773048
10025
446
0
9000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Almásy Aladár (1946-): (...) ünnep a domboldalon. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Almásy Aladár autográf ajándékozási soraival. Üvegezett fakeretben, lap széle foltos. 25x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2948177
10026
446
0
10000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Almásy Aladár (1946-): Jelenet (cím nélkül). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben, 33x37 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment