8 000 HUF
20,73 EUR, 22,86 USD
Németország / Weimari Köztársaság 1921. "A Kyffhäuser Szövetség Kyffhäuser Háborús Emlékérem" nem hivatalos aranyozott bronz veterán kitüntetés modern mellszalaggal. Szign.: Hermann Hosaeus T:AU patina Germany / Weimar Republic 1921. "The Kyffhäuser War Commemorative Medal of the Kyffhäuser Union" non official gilt bronze veteran decoration with modern ribbon. Sign.: Hermann Hosaeus CAU patina