1922. "Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés eredeti mellszalaggal T:AU,XF Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Medal with the Holy Crown with swords on war ribbon" gold plated bronze decoration with ribbon C:AU,XF NMK 415.
1923. "I. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" aranyozott, ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:AU,XF Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers 1st Class" gilt and silver plated bronze decoration without ribbon C:AU,XF NMK.:355.
1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" aranyozott és ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:XF Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class" gold-plated and silver-plated bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 357.
1923. "III. osztályú Legénységi Szolgálati Jel" bronz kitüntetés sérült mellszalaggal T:XF Hungary 1923. "Distinction for Long Service for the Soldiers, 3rd Class" bronze decoration with damaged ribbon C:XF NMK 357.
1929. "III. osztályú Tiszti Szolgálati Jel" kiskoronás változat, aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:AU,XF Hungary 1929. "Officer's Distinction for Long Service, 3rd Class" small crown, gilt bronze decoration without ribbon C:AU,XF NMK 352b
1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, a peremen fémjellel T:XF ph, kis ü. Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated bronze decoration on ribbon, with hallmark on the edge C:XF edge error, small ding NMK 418.