10139. 448. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Fényes Adolf (1867-1945), Zádor István (1882-1963): Mesetáj. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett (Fényes Adolf), törésnyommal, 19,5×28 cm
Photo of the item taken by : zille