10524. 448. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Vöröss Tibor (1911-1999): Enteriőr festőállvánnyal. Akvarell, papír, paszpartuban, jelezve jobbra lent. 20,5×28,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras